BFKDO |
KDT: |
Wöhrer Franz (FF Markt Piesting) |
(12.03.2011) BFK,AFK, UA |
STV: |
Bugnar Josef (FF Wiener Neustadt) |
|
LDV: |
Weiss Hans-Peter (FF Frohsdorf)
|
Abschnitt Gutenstein |
KDT: |
Geishofer Christian (FF Oed) |
|
STV: |
Gamsjäger Hermann (FF Gutenstein) |
|
LDV: |
Nemeschkal Joachim(FF Wopfing) |
Unterabschnitt 1 |
KDT: |
Zehetner Michael (FF Wopfing) |
FF Oberpiesting |
KDT: |
Krumböck Ewald |
(08.01.2011) |
STV: |
Swoboda Benjamin |
|
LdV: |
Krenn Brigitte
|
FF Oed |
KDT: |
Stix Johann |
(15.01.2011) |
STV: |
Geishofer Christian |
|
LdV: |
Haidbauer Leopold jun.
|
FF Wopfing |
KDT: |
Zehetner Michael |
(07.01.2011) |
STV: |
Steinbrecher Bernd |
|
LdV: |
Nemeschkal Joachim
|
Unterabschnitt 2 |
KDT: |
Mühlbauer Werner (FF Gutenstein) |
FF Gutenstein |
KDT: |
Gamsjäger Hermann |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Mühlbauer Werner |
|
LdV: |
Lechner Peter
|
FF Muggendorf |
KDT: |
Panzenböck Franz |
(09.01.2011) |
STV: |
Trecek Wolfram |
|
LdV: |
Siegl Alois
|
FF Pernitz |
KDT: |
Tröstl Martin |
(15.01.2011) |
STV: |
Feigl Mario |
|
LdV: |
Kaiser Robert
|
FF Rohr im Gebirge |
KDT: |
Gruber Manuel
|
(02.01.20111) |
STV: |
Feldkirchner Christoph
|
|
LdV: |
Pöchel Franz
|
FF Thal |
KDT: |
Gschaider Michael |
(05.01.2011) |
STV: |
Grabenweger Klaus |
|
LdV: |
Schmirl Martin
|
Unterabschnitt 3 |
KDT: |
Weißenberger Anton (FF Neusiedl) |
FF Neusiedl |
KDT: |
Weißenberger Anton |
(14.01.2011) |
STV: |
Biermann Robert |
|
LdV: |
Hofen Bernd
|
BTF SCA Ortmann |
KDT: |
Walzer Helmut |
(14.01.2011) |
STV: |
Werner Robert |
|
LdV: |
Skomar Franz
|
FF Waidmannsfeld - Miesenbach |
KDT: |
Neumann Harald |
(15.01.2011) |
STV: |
Büchinger Johannes |
|
LdV: |
Neumann Alfred
|
Abschnitt Kirchschlag |
KDT: |
Freiler Rudolf (FF Krumbach) |
|
STV: |
Konlechner Wilhelm (FF Ungerbach)
|
|
LdV: |
Heißenberger Alfred (FF Ungerbach) |
Unterabschnitt 1 |
KDT: |
Schabauer Franz (FF Hollenthon) |
FF Gleichenbach |
KDT: |
Schäffer Martin Wolfgang |
(30.01.2011) |
STV: |
Handler Peter |
|
LdV: |
Grill Christian
|
FF Hollenthon |
KDT: |
Schabauer Franz |
(09.01.2011) |
STV: |
Stangl Wolfgang |
|
LdV: |
Trimmel Bernhard
|
FF Obereck |
KDT: |
Reisner Herbert |
(22.01.2011) |
STV: |
Gremel Franz |
|
LdV: |
Schuster Gerhard
|
FF Stickelberg |
KDT: |
Handler Josef |
(07.01.2011) |
STV: |
Schrammel Bernd |
|
LdV: |
Piribauer Bernhard
|
FF Spratzeck |
KDT: |
Handler Engelbert |
(23.01.2011) |
STV: |
Hartl Thomas |
|
LdV: |
Piribauer Christian
|
Unterabschnitt 2 |
KDT: |
Kornfell Heinrich (FF Lichtenegg) |
FF Lichtenegg |
KDT: |
Kornfell Heinrich |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Lechner Michael |
|
LDV: |
Beiglböck Markus
|
FF Ransdorf |
KDT: |
Schrammel Josef |
(09.01.2011) |
STV: |
Puchegger Karl |
|
LDV: |
Stangl Franz
|
FF Thal |
KDT: |
Pichelbauer Josef |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Handler Hermann |
|
LDV: |
Pfneisl Josef
|
Unterabschnitt 3 |
KDT: |
Seiberl Herbert (FF Bad Schönau) |
FF Bad Schönau |
KDT: |
Seiberl Herbert
|
(06.01.2011)
|
STV: |
Piribauer Martin
|
|
LDV: |
Riegler Erich
|
FF Gschaidt |
KDT: |
Luckerbauer Johann |
(23.01.2011) |
STV: |
Maurer Martin |
|
LDV: |
Notnagel Rudolf
|
FF Hochneukirchen |
KDT: |
Kader Willibald |
(30.01.2011) |
STV: |
Fischer Andreas |
|
LDV: |
Kager Manfred
|
FF Krumbach |
KDT: |
Freiler Rudolf
|
(06.01.2011)
|
STV: |
Simon Jürgen
|
|
LDV: |
Heißenberger Reinhard
|
FF Maltern |
KDT: |
Beiglböck Klaus
|
(09.01.2011) |
STV: |
BeiglböckErnst |
|
LDV: |
Adorjan Michael
|
FF Weisses Kreuz |
KDT: |
Lackner Franz |
(05.01.2011) |
STV: |
Zangl Martin |
|
LDV: |
Hackl Christoph
|
Unterabschnitt 4 |
KDT: |
Pichler-Holzer Heidrun (FF Kirchschlag) |
FF Aigen |
KDT: |
Pürrer Wolfgang |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Pichler Bernhard |
|
LDV: |
Vollnhofer Karl
|
FF Kirchschlag |
KDT: |
Mayer Klaus |
(07.01.2011) |
STV: |
Pichler-Holzer Heidrun |
|
LDV: |
Iser Hubert
|
FF Lembach |
KDT: |
Stocker Josef |
(02.01.2011) |
STV: |
Konlechner Andreas |
|
LDV: |
Wedl Christian |
FF Stang |
KDT: |
Schwarz Manfred
|
(09.01.2011) |
STV: |
Schwarz Peter |
|
LDV: |
Schwarz Georg
|
FF Ungerbach |
KDT: |
Konlechner Wilhelm |
(16.01.2011) |
STV: |
Pernsteiner Walter |
|
LDV: |
Heißenberger Alfred
|
Abschnitt Wiener Neustadt - Nord |
KDT: |
Schweidl Wolfgang (FF Sollenau)
|
|
STV: |
Kogelbauer Robert (FF Obereggendorf) |
|
LDV: |
Schlögl Eduard (FF Haschendorf)
|
Unterabschnitt 1 |
KDT: |
Greiner Karl Heinz (FF Weikersdorf) |
FF Maiersdorf |
KDT: |
Bartl Florian |
(07.01.2011) |
STV: |
Kabicher Matthias |
|
LDV: |
Weißenböck-Meerkatz Armin
|
FF Muthmannsdorf |
KDT: |
Ulrich Josef |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Breimaier Franz |
|
LDV: |
Wanzenböck Josef
|
FF Netting |
KDT: |
Maier Franz
|
(05.01.2011)
|
STV: |
Maier Günther
|
|
LDV: |
Romic Rainer
|
FF Stollhof |
KDT: |
Huber Thomas
|
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Nierer Thomas
|
|
LDV: |
Arthold Martin
|
FF Weikersdorf |
KDT: |
Greiner Karl-Heinz |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Woldran Christian |
|
LDV: |
Leeb Johannes
|
FF Winzendorf |
KDT: |
Schmutzer Thomas
|
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Groll Roland
|
|
LDV: |
Fichtl Christoph
|
Unterabschnitt 2 |
KDT: |
Schüttner Markus (FF Markt Piesting) |
FF Bad Fischau |
KDT: |
Sacher Christian |
(07.01.2011) |
STV: |
Nagelreiter Walter |
|
LDV: |
Halenka Walter
|
FF Brunn a.d. Schbgb. |
KDT: |
Goldfuss Daniel
|
(05.01.2011)
|
STV: |
Recht Holger
|
|
LDV: |
Oedendorfer Bernhard
|
FF Dreistetten |
KDT: |
Hauer Siegfried |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Steinbrecher Michael
|
|
LDV: |
Hartberger Theodor
|
FF Markt Piesting |
KDT: |
Wöhrer Franz
|
(06.01.2011)
|
STV: |
Schüttner Markus
|
|
LDV: |
Schaffrian Martin
|
FF Steinabrückl |
KDT: |
Pfisterer Walter jun |
(07.01.2011) |
STV: |
Besunk Hermann |
|
LDV: |
Ressl Mathias
|
FF Wöllersdorf |
KDT: |
Mohl Alfred |
(05.01.2011) |
STV: |
Schönauer Friedrich |
|
LDV: |
Rupp Anton
|
Unterabschnitt 3 |
KDT: |
Schagl Wolfgang (FF Hölles) |
FF Felixdorf |
KDT: |
Secco Gerhard
|
(06.01.2011)
|
STV: |
Hauba Johann
|
|
LDV: |
Dorfmeister Christian
|
FF Hölles |
KDT: |
Schagl Wolfgang |
(15.01.2011) |
STV: |
Zöhling Bernhard |
|
LDV: |
Eisenkirchner Bernhard
|
FF Matzendorf |
KDT: |
Schneidhofer Martin |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Schwendenwein Ewald |
|
LDV: |
Kollar Alfred |
FF Sollenau |
KDT: |
Schweidl Wolfgang |
(06.01.2011)
|
STV: |
Schindl Gerd |
|
LDV: |
Potocnik Andreas |
FF Theresienfeld |
KDT: |
Koller Raphael |
(09.01.2011) |
STV: |
Scholz Gerhard |
|
LDV: |
Schimanovits Rigobert
|
BTF Stora Enso |
KDT: |
Schabauer Franz
|
(28.01.2011) |
STV: |
Csukovich Dominik |
|
LDV: |
Weninger Lukas
|
Unterabschnitt 4 |
KDT: |
Bailer Herbert ( FF Lichtenwörth) |
FF Ebenfurth |
KDT: |
Pluskovich Willibald |
(07.01.2011) |
STV: |
Hofmann Johannes |
|
LDV: |
Pluskovich Rene
|
FF Haschendorf |
KDT: |
Schlögl Eduard |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Lovranich Ewald |
|
LDV: |
Mayerhofer Karl |
FF Lichtenwörth |
KDT: |
Bailer Herbert |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Halbwax Johann |
|
LDV: |
Hirschler Michael
|
FF Obereggendorf |
KDT: |
Kogelbauer Robert |
(09.01.2011) |
STV: |
Bayer Hermann |
|
LDV: |
Pinkava Gerald
|
FF Untereggendorf |
KDT: |
Haiden Johann |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Andersch Oliver |
|
LDV: |
Haiden Sabrina |
FF Zillingdorf - Bergwerk |
KDT: |
Adelpoller Hans-Peter
|
(06.01.2011)
|
STV: |
Klauninger Christian
|
|
LDV: |
Mitteregger Thomas
|
FF Zillingdorf - Markt |
KDT: |
Füssl Josef |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Müllner Peter |
|
LDV: |
Baumann Franz
|
Abschnitt Wiener Neustadt - Stadt |
KDT: |
Pfeiffer Christian (FF Wiener Neustadt) |
|
STV: |
Grimm Alfred (FF Wiener Neustadt)
|
|
LDV: |
Sander Harald (FF Wiener Neustadt)
|
FF Wr. Neustadt |
KDT: |
Bugnar Josef |
(05.02.2011) |
STV: |
Pfeiffer Christian |
|
LDV: |
Sander Harald
|
BTF Landesklinikum Wiener Neustadt |
KDT: |
Fuchs Robert
|
(04.01.2011) |
STV: |
Barnert Rudolf
|
|
LDV: |
Kroffl Erich
|
Abschnitt Wiener Neustadt - Süd |
KDT: |
Ofenböck Karl (FF Eichbüchl) |
|
STV: |
Kleisz Roland (FF Walpersbach) |
|
LDV: |
Woltran Johann (FF Eichbüchl) |
Unterabschnitt 1 |
KDT: |
Waldherr Martin (FF Bromberg) |
FF Bromberg |
KDT: |
Waldherr Martin |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Haller Roman |
|
LDV: |
Weninger Lukas |
FF Hochwolkersdorf |
KDT: |
Steiner Harald |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Baumgartner Johann |
|
LDV: |
Thurner Markus |
FF Oberschlatten |
KDT: |
Kornfeld Werner |
(09.01.2011) |
STV: |
Baumgartner Manfred |
|
LDV: |
Riegler Josef
|
FF Schlag |
KDT: |
Piller Reinhard |
(07.01.2011) |
STV: |
Johannes Piribauer |
|
LDV: |
Schrammel Ramona
|
FF Schwarzenbach |
KDT: |
Oberger Manfred |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Grill Otmar |
|
LDV: |
Kleinrad Werner
|
FF Schwarzenberg |
KDT: |
Beisteiner Peter |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Beisteiner Anton |
|
LDV: |
Beisteiner Heinrich
|
FF Wiesmath |
KDT: |
Schwarz Josef |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Beisteiner Robert |
|
LDV: |
Ostermann Harald
|
Unterabschnitt 2 |
KDT: |
Breitsching Franz (FF Bad Erlach) |
FF Brunn a.d. Pitten |
KDT: |
Gregor Andreas
|
(05.01.2011)
|
STV: |
Woltran Rupert
|
|
LDV: |
Barnert Rudolf
|
FF Bad Erlach |
KDT: |
Breitsching Franz |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Ostermann Guenter |
|
LDV: |
Kleisz Walter
|
FF Klingfurth |
KDT: |
Windisch Willi |
(28.01.2011) |
STV: |
Birnbauer Mario |
|
LDV: |
Hendling Josef
|
FF Walpersbach |
KDT: |
Fuchs Franz |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Kleisz Roland |
|
LDV: |
Fuchs Josef
|
Unterabschnitt 3 |
KDT: |
Woltran Christian (FF Frohsdorf) |
FF Eichbüchl |
KDT: |
Ofenböck Karl |
(08.01.2011) |
STV: |
Woltran Erwin |
|
LDV: |
Woltran Johann
|
FF Frohsdorf |
KDT: |
Woltran Christian |
(23.01.2011) |
STV: |
Watzek Jürgen |
|
LDV: |
Riegler Ferdinand
|
FF Haderswörth |
KDT: |
Schwarz Manfred |
(07.01.2011) |
STV: |
Harruk Johannes |
|
LDV: |
Karnthaler Martin
|
FF Katzelsdorf |
KDT: |
Brix Albert |
(06.01.2011) |
STV: |
Böhm Herbert |
|
LDV: |
Holzer Erich
|
FF Kleinwolkersdorf |
KDT: |
Landl Manfred |
(28.01.2011) |
STV: |
Ischlstöger Siegfried |
|
LDV: |
Friedbacher Roman
|
FF Lanzenkirchen |
KDT: |
Grundtner Christian |
(14.01.2011) |
STV: |
Kölbl Christian |
|
LDV: |
Riegler Reinhard
|
FF Ofenbach |
KDT: |
Breitsching Martin |
(29.01.2011) |
STV: |
Swoboda Franz |
|
LDV: |
Müllner Robert
|