BFKDO |
KDT: |
Karl-Heinz Greiner (FF Weikersdorf) |
(06.03.2021) BFK, AFK, UA |
STV: |
Norbert Schmidtberger (FF Wiener Neustadt) |
|
LDV: |
Baumgartner Johann (FF Oberschlatten) |
Abschnitt Gutenstein |
KDT: |
Gamsjäger Hermann (FF Gutenstein) |
|
STV: |
Neumann Harald (FF Waidmannsfeld - Miesenbach) |
|
LDV: |
Haidbauer Leopold (FF Oed) |
Unterabschnitt 1 |
KDT: |
Steinbrecher Bernd (FF Wopfing) |
FF Ober-Piesting |
KDT: |
Markus Fuksa |
(05.01.2021) |
STV: |
Markus Taus |
|
LdV: |
Krenn Brigitte |
FF Oed |
KDT: |
Klesl Robert |
(09.01.2021) |
STV: |
Hütterer Roland |
|
LdV: |
Haidbauer Leopold |
FF Wopfing |
KDT: |
Steinbrecher Bernd |
(08.01.2021) |
STV: |
Zehetner Dietmar |
|
LdV: |
Hirnthaler Peter |
Unterabschnitt 2 |
KDT: |
Mühlbauer Werner (FF Gutenstein) |
FF Gutenstein |
KDT: |
Gamsjäger Hermann |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Mühlbauer Werner |
|
LdV: |
Lechner Peter |
FF Muggendorf |
KDT: |
Wieser Martin |
(08.01.2021) |
STV: |
Hönigsberger Matthias |
|
LdV: |
Panzenböck Andreas |
FF Rohr im Gebirge |
KDT: |
Feldkirchner Christoph |
(30.01.2021) |
STV: |
Schweiger Sebastian |
|
LdV: |
Sallmanshofer Peter |
FF Thal |
KDT: |
Gschaider Michael |
(15.01.2021) |
STV: |
Grabenweger Jakob |
|
LdV: |
Grabenweger Sebastian |
Unterabschnitt 3 |
KDT: |
Weißenberger Anton (FF Neusiedl) |
FF Neusiedl |
KDT: |
Weißenberger Anton |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Öhlinger Robert |
|
LdV: |
Weißenberger Lukas |
BTF Essity Austria GmbH Waidmannsfeld |
KDT: |
Schmied Christian |
(22.01.2021) |
STV: |
Schrenk Christian |
|
LdV: |
Werner Robert |
FF Pernitz |
KDT: |
Panzenböck Josef |
(15.01.2021) |
STV: |
Schiefer Gabriel |
|
LdV: |
Kaiser Robert |
FF Waidmannsfeld - Miesenbach |
KDT: |
Neumann Harald |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Büchinger Johannes |
|
LdV: |
Büchinger Markus |
Abschnitt Kirchschlag |
KDT: |
Pichler Bernhard (FF Aigen) |
|
STV: |
Lechner Michael (FF Lichtenegg) |
|
LdV: |
Heißenberger Alfred (FF Ungerbach) |
Unterabschnitt 1 |
KDT: |
Handler Josef (FF Stickelberg) |
FF Gleichenbach |
KDT: |
Handler Alexander |
(17.01.2021) |
STV: |
Seiberl Günther |
|
LdV: |
Holzbauer Erwin |
FF Hollenthon |
KDT: |
Schwarz Christoph |
(24.01.2021) |
STV: |
Fellner Sebastian |
|
LdV: |
Trimmel Bernhard |
FF Obereck |
KDT: |
Reisner Herbert |
(23.01.2021) |
STV: |
Gremel Franz |
|
LdV: |
Schuster Gerhard |
FF Stickelberg |
KDT: |
Handler Josef |
(08.01.2021) |
STV: |
Schrammel Bernd |
|
LdV: |
Piribauer Bernhard |
FF Spratzeck |
KDT: |
Hartl Thomas |
(15.01.2021) |
STV: |
Piribauer Christian |
|
LdV: |
Handler Bettina |
Unterabschnitt 2 |
KDT: |
Lechner Mario (FF Lichtenegg) |
FF Lichtenegg |
KDT: |
Lechner Michael |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Lechner Mario |
|
LDV: |
Beiglböck Markus |
FF Ransdorf |
KDT: |
Steiner Anton |
(10.01.2021) |
STV: |
Waldherr Florian |
|
LDV: |
Dienbauer Roman |
FF Thal |
KDT: |
Pichelbauer Josef |
(03.01.2021) |
STV: |
Handler Hermann |
|
LDV: |
Pfneisl Julia Maria |
Unterabschnitt 3 |
KDT: |
Maurer Martin (FF Gschaidt) |
FF Bad Schönau |
KDT: |
Piribauer Martin |
(24.01.2021) |
STV: |
Fries Thomas |
|
LDV: |
Riegler Erich |
FF Gschaidt |
KDT: |
Maurer Martin |
(23.01.2021) |
STV: |
Hofer Herbert |
|
LDV: |
Luckerbauer Hannes |
FF Hochneukirchen |
KDT: |
Weber Alois |
(31.01.2021) |
STV: |
Prandstötter Markus |
|
LDV: |
Picher Patrick |
FF Krumbach |
KDT: |
Simon Jürgen |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Freiler Barbara |
|
LDV: |
Eidler Dieter |
FF Maltern |
KDT: |
Beiglböck Klaus |
(24.01.2021) |
STV: |
Wieser Andreas |
|
LDV: |
Beiglböck Ronald |
FF Weisses Kreuz |
KDT: |
Hackl Christoph |
(05.01.2021) |
STV: |
Heißenberger Andreas |
|
LDV: |
Doppler Hermann |
Unterabschnitt 4 |
KDT: |
Pernsteiner Walter (FF Ungerbach) |
FF Aigen |
KDT: |
Pürrer Wolfgang |
(02.01.2021) |
STV: |
Pichler Bernhard |
|
LDV: |
Hackl Günther |
FF Kirchschlag |
KDT: |
Pürrer Thomas |
(31.01.2021) |
STV: |
Stockinger Karl jun. |
|
LDV: |
Iser Hubert |
FF Lembach |
KDT: |
Pürrer Michael |
(03.01.2021) |
STV: |
Konlechner Andreas |
|
LDV: |
Wedl Christian |
FF Stang |
KDT: |
Vollnhofer Christian |
(10.01.2021) |
STV: |
Schwarz Michael |
|
LDV: |
Zöger Markus |
FF Ungerbach |
KDT: |
Pernsteiner Walter |
(24.01.2021) |
STV: |
Bernsteiner Florian |
|
LDV: |
Pernsteiner Stefan |
Abschnitt Wiener Neustadt - Nord |
KDT: |
Schüttner Markus (FF Markt Piesting) |
|
STV: |
Bartl Florian (FF Maiersdorf) |
|
LDV: |
Koller Raphael (FF Theresienfeld) |
Unterabschnitt 1 |
KDT: |
Zierhofer Markus (FF Winzendorf) |
FF Maiersdorf |
KDT: |
Bartl Florian |
(02.01.2021) |
STV: |
Kabicher Matthias |
|
LDV: |
Meerkatz Armin |
FF Muthmannsdorf |
KDT: |
Andelfinger Markus |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Wiedhofer Roman |
|
LDV: |
Sammer Hans-Peter |
FF Netting |
KDT: |
Spieß Martina |
(23.01.2021) |
STV: |
Soukup Markus Alexander |
|
LDV: |
Pichelbauer Günther |
FF Stollhof |
KDT: |
Nierer Stefan |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Winkler Stefan |
|
LDV: |
Pfeffer Jakob |
FF Weikersdorf |
KDT: |
Greiner Karl-Heinz |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Greiner Bernhard |
|
LDV: |
Leeb Johannes |
FF Winzendorf |
KDT: |
Zierhofer Markus |
(09.01.2021) |
STV: |
Wohlfahrt Patrick |
|
LDV: |
Ferstl Hannes |
Unterabschnitt 2 |
KDT: |
Huber Martin (FF Wöllersdorf) |
FF Bad Fischau |
KDT: |
Mannsberger Manfred |
(15.01.2021) |
STV: |
Grassl Stefan |
|
LDV: |
Sacher Markus |
FF Brunn a.d. Schbgb. |
KDT: |
Goldfuss Daniel |
(08.01.2021) |
STV: |
Moser Stefan |
|
LDV: |
Postl Martin |
FF Dreistetten |
KDT: |
Hauer Siegfried |
(15.01.2021) |
STV: |
Steinbrecher Michael |
|
LDV: |
Hartberger Stefan |
FF Markt Piesting |
KDT: |
Schüttner Markus |
(15.01.2021) |
STV: |
Wöhrer Martin |
|
LDV: |
Postl Simon |
FF Steinabrückl |
KDT: |
Pfisterer Walter |
(15.01.2021) |
STV: |
Ressl Matthias |
|
LDV: |
Rotheneder Kristina |
FF Wöllersdorf |
KDT: |
Huber Martin |
(16.01.2021) |
STV: |
Berger Michael |
|
LDV: |
Pulzer Stefan |
Unterabschnitt 3 |
KDT: |
Nadrasky Andreas (FF Felixdorf) |
FF Felixdorf |
KDT: |
Resl Andreas |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Nadrasky Andreas |
|
LDV: |
Hauba Johann |
FF Hölles |
KDT: |
Schagl Wolfgang |
(23.01.2021) |
STV: |
Wöhrer Andreas |
|
LDV: |
Schagl Tobias |
FF Matzendorf |
KDT: |
Schneidhofer Martin |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Sahann Peter |
|
LDV: |
Kollar Alfred |
FF Sollenau |
KDT: |
Schindl Gerd |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Eisengruber Marcel |
|
LDV: |
Gräf Günther |
FF Theresienfeld |
KDT: |
Koller Raphael |
(15.01.2021) |
STV: |
Scholz Gerhard |
|
LDV: |
Schimanovits Rigobert |
Unterabschnitt 4 |
KDT: |
Horn Christian (FF Ebenfurth) |
FF Ebenfurth |
KDT: |
Horn Christian |
(02.01.2021) |
STV: |
Spiel Marco |
|
LDV: |
Pluskovich Rene |
FF Haschendorf |
KDT: |
Schlögl Eduard |
(08.01.2021) |
STV: |
Steiger Bernd |
|
LDV: |
Stern Karl jun. |
FF Lichtenwörth |
KDT: |
Müllner Robert |
(24.01.2021) |
STV: |
Bailer Thomas |
|
LDV: |
Hirschler Michael |
FF Eggendorf |
KDT: |
Kogelbauer Thomas-Robert |
(10.01.2021) |
STV: |
Haas Stefan |
|
LDV: |
Lehrner Christian |
FF Zillingdorf - Bergwerk |
KDT: |
Adelpoller Hans-Peter |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Wurzer Christoph |
|
LDV: |
Reinthaler Christian |
FF Zillingdorf - Markt |
KDT: |
Müllner Peter |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Haider Franz |
|
LDV: |
Römer Florian |
Abschnitt Wiener Neustadt - Stadt |
KDT: |
Pfeiffer Christian (FF Wiener Neustadt) |
|
STV: |
Fuchs Robert (BTF Landesklinikum Wiener Neustadt) |
|
LDV: |
Sander Harald (FF Wiener Neustadt) |
FF Wr. Neustadt |
KDT: |
Pfeiffer Christian |
(22.01.2021) |
STV: |
Schmidtberger Norbert |
|
LDV: |
Sander Harald |
BTF Landesklinikum Wiener Neustadt |
KDT: |
Fuchs Robert |
(11.01.2021) |
STV: |
Lemberger Michael |
|
LDV: |
Kroffl Erich |
Abschnitt Wiener Neustadt - Süd |
KDT: |
Kleisz Roland (FF Walpersbach) |
|
STV: |
Ostermann Günter (FF Bad Erlach) |
|
LDV: |
Fuchs Michael (FF Walpersbach) |
Unterabschnitt 1 |
KDT: |
Piller Reinhard (FF Schlag) |
FF Bromberg |
KDT: |
Weninger Lukas |
(09.01.2021) |
STV: |
Haller Roman |
|
LDV: |
Weninger Bianca |
FF Hochwolkersdorf |
KDT: |
Rath Helmuth |
(30.01.2021) |
STV: |
Steiner Daniel |
|
LDV: |
Thurner Markus |
FF Oberschlatten |
KDT: |
Baumgartner Michael |
(10.01.2021) |
STV: |
Ponweiser Johannes |
|
LDV: |
Weghofer Andre |
FF Schlag |
KDT: |
Piller Reinhard |
(02.01.2021) |
STV: |
Höllwieser Philipp |
|
LDV: |
Schrammel Ramona |
FF Schwarzenbach |
KDT: |
Weidinger Thomas |
(03.01.2021) |
STV: |
Semotan Gerhard |
|
LDV: |
Reisner Nina |
FF Schwarzenberg |
KDT: |
Seidel Hans-Jürgen |
(10.01.2021) |
STV: |
Beisteiner Markus |
|
LDV: |
Beisteiner Christina |
FF Wiesmath |
KDT: |
Ostermann Harald |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Schwarz Roman |
|
LDV: |
Grundtner Stefan |
Unterabschnitt 2 |
KDT: |
Jeitler Florian (FF Bad Erlach) |
FF Brunn a.d. Pitten |
KDT: |
Pichler-Holzer Bernadette |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Horvath Ewald |
|
LDV: |
Erich Kroffl |
FF Bad Erlach |
KDT: |
Ostermann Günter |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Jeitler Florian |
|
LDV: |
Kleisz Walter |
FF Klingfurth |
KDT: |
Ofenböck Johann |
(17.01.2021) |
STV: |
Hendling Jürgen |
|
LDV: |
Kaufmann Marcellus |
FF Walpersbach |
KDT: |
Kleisz Roland |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Dömötör Christian |
|
LDV: |
Fuchs Michael |
Unterabschnitt 3 |
KDT: |
Landl Manfred (FF Kleinwolkersdorf) |
FF Eichbüchl |
KDT: |
Woltran Erwin |
(23.01.2021) |
STV: |
Frey Günter |
|
LDV: |
Woltran Ines |
FF Frohsdorf |
KDT: |
Fenz Andreas |
(31.01.2021) |
STV: |
Watzek Jürgen |
|
LDV: |
Bernhart Peter |
FF Haderswörth |
KDT: |
Schebach HansJörg |
(15.01.2021) |
STV: |
Koger Alexander |
|
LDV: |
Harruk Peter |
FF Katzelsdorf |
KDT: |
Wagenhofer Christian |
(06.01.2021) |
STV: |
Böhm Michael |
|
LDV: |
Tometschek Manuel |
FF Kleinwolkersdorf |
KDT: |
Landl Manfred |
(29.01.2021) |
STV: |
Ischlstöger Siegfried |
|
LDV: |
Friedbacher Roman |
FF Lanzenkirchen |
KDT: |
Geyer Franz |
(23.01.2021) |
STV: |
Kratochvil Georg |
|
LDV: |
Riegler Reinhard |
FF Ofenbach |
KDT: |
Breitsching Martin |
(22.01.2021) |
STV: |
Breitsching Christian |
|
LDV: |
Prinz Manfred |